Skip to content

Are you a manufacturer?

Get listed free →

Metal Fabrication & Machining

Wilson Steel Works of WV

4636 Benedum Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330, United States

About Wilson Steel Works of WV

= From one piece to one-thousand, your order is prioritized the same

Wilson Steel Works of WV is based in Bridgeport, West Virginia, and is listed under Metal Fabrication & Machining.

Company details

Location
Bridgeport, West Virginia

Frequently asked questions

Where is Wilson Steel Works of WV located?

Wilson Steel Works of WV is located at 4636 Benedum Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330, United States.

How do I request a quote from Wilson Steel Works of WV?

Use the Request a quote button on this page to send Wilson Steel Works of WV your requirements through FirmsLedger, or call (304) 592-2069 and visit georgelwilson.com.

What companies are similar to Wilson Steel Works of WV?

Other Metal Fabrication & Machining companies in West Virginia listed on FirmsLedger include Compton Metals Inc., WILD STEEL CUSTOMS and Danser, Inc..

More Metal Fabrication & Machining in West Virginia

All Metal Fabrication & Machining in West Virginia